2019 deelnemerslijst


“Het anders dan anders Toernooi” 2019





Naam Rating Club




1 Hing Ting Lai 2450 Sissa
2 Manuel Bosboom 2407 Het Zwarte Scheap
3 Pieter Hopman 2352 Purmerend
4 Piet Peelen 2340 Magnus
5 Danny de Ruiter 2335 De Waagtoren
6 Richard Schelvis 2149 De Wijkertoren
7 Marc Helder 2076 Aartswoud
8 Rienk Sijbesma 2069 En Passant
9 Wim Boon 2034 Magnus
10 Michael Yu 2013 Purmerend
11 Magnus Zanon 1990 Tschaturange Wenen
12 Pim Ydo 1981 Utrecht
13 Kevin Smit 1949 Torenhoog
14 Fred Avis 1917 Caissa-Eenhoorn
15 Paul Grolman 1879 KTV
16 Ed van de Gevel 1873 Amersfoort
17 Romayn Brandsma 1847 Purmerend
18 Robbert van Dijkhuizen 1843 Caissa-Eenhoorn
19 Rik Slaman 1838 De Groene Zes
20 Siem Roet 1836 Magnus
21 Emil Zaal 1830 Attaqueer
22 Michel Verweij 1817 Aartswoud
23 Jan Stapel 1791 Aartswoud
24 Djad Meas 1788 Spijkernisse
25 Rik van Ingen 1745 Aartswoud
26 Frans Kragten 1737 Caissa-Eenhoorn
27 Ron Greven 1730 De Pion
28 David Berendsen 1730 Krimpen a/d Ijsel
29 Co Buysman 1726 Caissa-Eenhoorn
30 Ilja Tardijn 1717 KNSB lid
31 Bert Spil 1714 Caissa-Eenhoorn
32 Vladimir Bartels 1693 Caissa-Eenhoorn
33 Sernin van der Krol 1692 Caissa-Eenhoorn
34 Johan Plooijer 1688 De Waagtoren
35 Carlos Preuter 1686 Westervoort
36 Jeannot Tuijnman 1650 ENPS
37 David Groen 1681 Caissa-Eenhoorn
38 David Verweij 1643 Aartswoud
39 Serkan Milli 1636 Purmerend
40 Nico Weel 1627 De Groene Zes
41 Gerard Beerepoot 1585 Attaqueer
42 Peter Nitrauw 1553 Amersfoort
43 Lucas Oliveira 1550 Caissa-Eenhoorn
44 Ronald Kamps 1537 De Waagtoren
45 Marloes Rogge 1517 Purmerend
46 Max Bookelman 1512 De Waagtoren
47 Albert Noordhuis 1507 Caissa-Eenhoorn
48 Ed Oostenbrug 1478 Warmenhuizen
49 Susanne Glas 1402 Aartswoud
50 Gerrit Peereboom 1400 De Waagtoren
51 Nizar Alayoubi 1373 Caissa-Eenhoorn
52 Justin van Ingen Schenau 1372 Heerhugowaard
53 Dale Neijzing 1359 De Pionier
54 Jan Kuin 1357 Aartswoud
55 Egbert Hulsman 1300 Chaturanga
56 Aranka Verweij 1000 Aartswoud
57 Aron Verweij 750 Aartswoud





Update maandag 21 april 10.15 uur