2018 deelnemerslijst


Naam Rating Club




1 Dimitri Reinderman 2556 Pathena Rotterdam
2 Hing Ting Lai 2444 Sissa
3 Miquoel Admiraal 2438
4 Manuel Bosboom 2394 En Passant
5 Hendrik Reichmann 2334 Duitsland
6 Danny de Ruiter 2312 De Waagtoren
7 Pieter Hopman 2307 Purmerend
8 Maaike Keetman 2176 De Waagtoren
9 Arlette van Weersel 2151 Caissa Eenhoorn
10 Marc Helder 2096 Aartswoud
11 Peter Holscher 2052 Aartswoud
12 Herbert Perez Garcia 2051 De Waagtoren
13 Beata Pfau 2050 Duitsland
14 Dennis Keetman 2038 Heerhugowaard
15 Anton Bakels 2038 Purmerend
16 Sjoerd Kelder 1923 Caissa Eenhoorn
17 Robbert van Dijkhuizen 1888 Caissa Eenhoorn
18 Robin Duson 1887 Caissa Eenhoorn
19 Paul Grolman 1841 Aartswoud
20 Vasco Metten 1835 KTV
21 Kasper van der Meulen 1826 Heerhugowaard
22 Ruud Niewenhuis 1820 De Waagtoren
23 Michel Verwij 1818 Aartswoud
24 Jan Stapel 1817 Aartswoud
25 Ron Greven 1805 De Pion
26 Albert van der Meiden 1802 De Waagtoren
27 Lukas Boots 1768 De Pionier
28 Toine Molenaar 1756 Aartswoud
29 Jeroen Graaf 1747 KTV
30 Sandra Keetman 1744 Heerhugowaard
31 David Berendsen 1722 Krimpen aan de Ijsel
32 Johan Plooijer 1718 De Waagtoren
33 Romayn Brandsma 1715 Purmerend
34 Jeannot Tuijnman 1710
35 Fred Avis 1707 Caissa Eenhoorn
36 Oscar Gallego 1687 MSC
37 Carlos Preuter 1686 Persoonlijk lid NHSB
38 Gerco Stapel 1671 Aartswoud
39 Frans Kragten 1670 Caissa Eenhoorn
40 Erwin Brouwer 1665 Caissa Eenhoorn
41 Co Buysman 1653 Caissa Eenhoorn
42 Nico Weel 1651 De Groene zes
43 Rowan Louter 1640 Aartswoud
44 Michiel Terwee 1639 Kennemer Combinatie
45 Gerard Beerepoot 1618 Attaqueer
46 Herman Meester 1600 Rotterdam
47 Sernin van de Krol 1598 Caissa Eenhoorn
48 Jos Vlaar 1594 Attaqueer
49 Felix Reichmann 1593 Duitsland
50 Serkan Milli 1591 Purmerend
51 Robbert van Doorn 1541 Heerhugowaard
52 Sybe Terwee 1532 Kennemer Combinatie
53 Ronald Kamps 1532 De Waagtoren
54 Marloes Rogge 1509 Purmerend
55 Susanne Glas 1500 Aartswoud
56 Sandro Gaeta 1486 Purmerend
57 Gerrit Peereboom 1431 De Waagtoren
58 Nizar Alayoubi 1400 Caissa Eenhoorn
59 Peter Stam 1374 KTV
60 Jan Kuin 1284 Aartswoud
61 Jessica Stratmann 1198 De Pionier
62 Ivo Andringa 1132 Kennemer Combinatie
63 Alesha Smit 1100 Purmerend
64 David Verweij 917 Aartswoud
65 Aranka Verweij 750 Caissa Eenhoorn
66 Stella Duson 721 Caissa Eenhoorn
67 Aron Verweij 250 Caissa Eenhoorn









update maandag 2 april 11.30 uur