2016 deelnemerslijst


Naam Rating Club




GM Dimitri Reinderman 2594 Rotterdam
GM Vladimir Epishin 2590 Russia
IM Manuel Bosboom 2404 En Passant
IM Pieter Hopman 2359 Purmerend
IM Demre Kerigan 2357 Utrecht
FM Danny de Ruiter 2340 De Waagtoren
FM Hing Ting Lai 2340 Zukertort

Warner de Weerd 2177 Purmerend

Colin van Stolwijk 2126 Zukertort

Bastiaan Veltkamp 2120 Wijkertoren

Enrico van Egmond 2111 Magnus

Marc Helder 2105 Aartswoud

Maaike Keetman 2103 De Waagtoren

Jos Vlaming 2095 De Waagtoren

Michel Kerkhof 1958 Paul Keres

Pim Ydo 1946 Utrecht

Erik van Tooren 1931 Aartswoud

Leo van Steenhoven 1929 De Waagtoren

Dennis Keetman 1926 Heerhugowaard

Casper Oskam 1864 Schaakgenootschap Amersfoort

Fred Avis 1859 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Jan Stapel 1853 Aartswoud

Rik Slaman 1842 Purmerend

Jan Pjor Komen 1839 Magnus

Paul Grolman 1839 Aartswoud

Sjoerd Kelder 1839 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Ed de Gevel 1835 schaakgenootschap Amersfoort

Robert van Dijkhuizen 1824 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Johan Plooijer 1807 De Waagtoren

Vasco Metten 1801 KTV

Rik van Ingen 1775 Aartswoud

Sandra Keetman 1762 De Waagtoren

Lukas Boots 1750 Aartswoud

Gerco Stapel 1734 De Pionier

Ron Greve 1721 W.S.C. De Pion

Kasper van der Meulen 1716 Heerhugowaard

Nico Weel 1712 Groene Zes

J. P. Hendriks 1700 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

David 1700 Krimpen aan de Ijsel

Gerard Beerepoot 1696 Attaqueer

Jeroen Graaf 1693 KTV

Tom Roelofsen 1681 Heerhugowaard

Sernin van de Krol 1679 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Ronald Kamps 1646 De Waagtoren

Toine Molenaar 1643 Aartswoud

Roel Bakker 1631 Opening ’64

Hein Schut 1629 Opening ’64

Serkan Milli 1619 Purmerend

Mats Bakker 1619 Heerhugowaard

Richard van Diepen 1617 Opening ’64

Frank Tieken 1609 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Suzanne Glas 1600 Aartswoud

Hans Uitenbogaard 1599 Thuisschaker

Co Buysman 1572 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Marco Kroon 1577 Aartswoud

Justin van Ingen Schenau 1440 Heerhugowaard

Daniel Koopman 1432 Degoschalm

Jan Kuin 1387 Aartswoud

Klaas Jan Koedijk 1370 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Luuk van Steenhoven 1368 De Waagtoren

Peter Stam 1357 KTV

Dale Neijzing 1335 De Pionier

Mick Roukema 1200 Heerhugowaard

Kai Otto 1200 Thuisschaker

Jouke van Groningen 1033 De Pionier

Jose van der Donk 960 De Waagtoren

David Verweij 800 Caïssa – Eenhoorn

Aranka Verweij 600 Caïssa – Eenhoorn
Bijgewerkt tot zondag 26 maart 22.00 uur