2015 deelnemerslijst


Naam Rating Club







GM Dimitri Reinderman 2574 En Passant

FM Pieter Hopman 2367 Purmerend


Danny de Ruiter 2285 De Waagtoren


Barry Brink 2223 Nieuwendam


Warner de Weert 2190 Purmerend


Colin Stolwijk 2179 Zukertort Amstelveen


Tom Balla 2066 KTV


Marc Helder 2033 Aartswoud


Bastiaan Veltkamp 2030 De Wijkertoren


Pim Ydo 2027 Utrecht


Richard Schelvis 2006 De Wijkertoren


Dennis Keetman 1977 Heerhugowaard


Laurens Schilstra 1926 Zukertort Amstelveen


Cas Kok 1916 De Wijkertoren


Bert Spil 1897 Caissa-Eenhoorn


Sjoerd Kelder 1864 Caissa-Eenhoorn

Piet Reus 1859 Schaaklust


Edwin Flierman 1830 Opening `64


Rik Slaman 1824 De Groene zes


Rik van Ingen 1810 Aartswoud


Tyro Bekedam 1796 Kennemer Combinatie


Ron Greven 1792 De Pion


Gerco Stapel 1782 De Pionier


Dick Mantel 1782 Schaaklust


Johan Plooijer 1780 De Waagtoren


Nick Manshanden 1777 Caissa-Eenhoorn


Erwin Brouwer 1753 Caissa-Eenhoorn


Jan Stapel 1740 Aartswoud


Ronald Kamps 1703 Opening `64


Fred Avis 1703 Caissa-Eenhoorn


Andrew Weltevreden 1702 De Groene zes


Lucas Boots 1687 Aartswoud


Gerard Beerepoot 1674 Attaqueer


Robbert Dijkhuizen 1671 Caissa-Eenhoorn


Co Buysman 1665 Caissa-Eenhoorn


Sandra Keetman 1660 De waagtoren


Kasper van der Meulen 1652 Heerhugowaard


Sernin van de Krol 1624 Caissa-Eenhoorn


Toine Molenaar 1622 De Pionier


Mats Bakker 1613 Heerhugowaard


Henk Plantfeber 1613 Espion


Sergo Asoev 1579 Heerhugowaard


Gerard Beerepoot (wit) 1578 Attaqueer


Koen Hoffer 1567 KTV


Marco Kroon 1562 Aartswoud


Arïen Heddes 1501 Attaqueer


Florian Willemssen 1496 Bergen


Jan Kuin 1463 Aartswoud


Justin van Ingen Schenau 1445 Heerhugowaard


Daniel koopman 1406 Staunton


Dale Neijzing 1399 De Pionier


Peter Stam 1394 KTV


Susanthi Einarson 1379 Meppel


Jasper van Vianen 1295 Heerhugowaard


Jouke van Groningen 1200 De Pionier


Michael Yu 1200 Purmerend


Mick Boukema 1200 Heerhugowaard


Victor Groeneveld 1184 De Pionier


Bijgewerkt zondag 5 april 2015 23.00 uur